ajmerpolice.rajasthan.gov.in Ajmer Police Official Website – Rajasthan Police ajmer official webportal

ajmerpolice.rajasthan.gov.in Ajmer Police Official Website – Rajasthan Police ajmer official webportal

Ajmer Police Official Website

Welcome on Ajmer Police Official site. on this page you can visit Recruitment Jobs uppdates, Amit card News, Exam Dates, Answer key Updates, results etc. on this page we are providing latest News about Ajmer police. this portal is specially designed for Students in ajmer.

Check Also:- Rajasthan Police Jobs

Ajmer Police Official Webportal

hello Friends Take a Look on Ajmer Rp offical webportal . please check official link on below image.

ajmerpolice.rajasthan.gov.in official site

ajmerpolice.rajasthan.gov.in official site

 

Ajmer Police Official Site :- ajmerpolice.rajasthan.gov.in

Rajasthan Police Official Site :- Police.rajasthan.gov.in

Rajasthan Police Admit card News :- Raj police admit card download

Raj police answer key :- Rajasthan Police answer key

Raj police Cut off :- Rajasthan Police 2018 cut off

Raj police Exam results :- Rajasthan Police Exam results

 

Below we are sharing Impotant phone number for Ajmer Police stations list,  Ajmer police helpline numbers

List Of Police Stations In Ajmer District | List Of Thana in Ajmer District:

Know list of police station (Thana) in Ajmer district. Location and contact number of Ajmer district police along with police stations

Police Station Phone No,
Adarsh Nagar Police Station 2683251
Alwar Gate Police Station 2627915
Arain Police Station 281139
Bandar Seendri Police Station 238505
Beawar City Police Station 255977
Beawar Sadar Police Station 255595
Bhinai Police Station 273427
Christian Ganj Police Station 2626434
Cicil Line Police Station 2625732
Clock Tower Police Station 2627885
Dragah Police Station 2632705
Ganj Police Station 2627301
Gegal Police Station 2791419
Jawaja Police Station 287535
Kekri Police Station 220007
Kishangarh Police Station 244600
Kotwali Police Station 2627036
Madanganj Police Station 244500
Mahila Thana Police Station 2627415
Mangliyawas Police Station 2785228
Masuda Police Station 265839
Nasirabad City Police Station 220009
Nasirabad Sadar Police Station 220262
Pisangan Police Station 2775250
Pushkar Police Station 2772046
Ramganj Police Station 2692551
Roopangarh Police Station 220268
Sarwar Police Station 230022
Srinsgsr Police Station 246236
Todgarh Police Station 281215
Vijay Nagar Police Station 230099

We Hope you liked this page . please share with your friends on facebook, Whatsapp, Twitter, Google plus.

ajmerpolice.rajasthan.gov.in Ajmer Police Official Website – Rajasthan Police ajmer official webportal
5 (100%) 9 votes

2 Comments

Add a Comment
  1. sir man phele police constable ka form bhara tha jisme exam application form m application no. nhi aaya h. or jb mane exam s phele admit card download kra tha tb usme admit card download ki date 20 march 2018 ki likhi hui thi but jb tk m admit card download krta tb tk is portel ko bnd kr diya gya tha…

    or ab m apna form vps bharna chah rha hu to vo application no. mang rha h.

    plz sir recuired my application no.

    DIVANSHU PAREEK S/O RAVI CHNADRA PAREEK
    NEAR CHAR BHUJHA MANDIR, SRINAGAR, AJMER(305025)
    9694979570

    my sso id – DIVANSHU PAREEK
    D.O.B.- 5 FEB.1996
    TRAN NO. 17067198553

    SIR MANE 3 BAR MAIL DAL DIYA H ABHI TK MUJHE KOI REPLY NHI MILA H
    OR SIR JB MANE HELPLINE NO. P CALL KRA TB SARE NO. SWITCHOFF AA RHE H IS S SIR HUME FORM BHARNE M PARESHANI HO RHI H.

    HELPLINE NO. H 9119801909,8429996438,9119801911,9119801912
    IN KISI NO. S KOI BHI CALL ATND NHI KRTA OR YHE SARE NO. OFF AA RHE H

  2. Gangaram Jabdoliya

    Sir
    Mene jo raj police ka form bhra tha usme galti se meri application ID galat bhar gai meri Original ID 2361699 hai or jo Galat ID hai vo 2361669 kisi or ki hai mujhe khed hai ki meri ID ke karan.
    Isliye plz Sir meri ID ki Problem ko shi karne ka koi Tarika btaye sir meri Life ka sval hai.or mene ID ko badlne ki bhi bar bar kosis ki lakin vo change nhi ho rhi h.
    SIR MANE 3 BAR MAIL DAL DIYA H ABHI TK MUJHE KOI REPLY NHI MILA h
    OR SIR JB MANE HELPLINE NO. P CALL KRA TB SARE NO. SWITCHOFF AA RHE H.

    HELPLINE NO. H 9119801909,8429996438,9119801911,9119801912
    IN KISI NO. S KOI BHI CALL ATND NHI KRTA OR YHE SARE NO. OFF AA RHE H

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Rajasthan Police Recruitment 2018 – भर्ती Notification, Admit Card, Result © 2018